
Ljubisa Jovanovic
53粉丝
- Suite No. 1 in G Major, BWV 1007: V. Menuet I IILjubisa Jovanovic·Flute Music
- Sonata in B Minor, BWV 1030: II. Largo e dolceLjubisa Jovanovic&Olivera Djurdjević·Flute Music
- Sonata in B Minor, BWV 1030: III. PrestoLjubisa Jovanovic&Olivera Djurdjević·Flute Music
- Sonata in C Major, BWV 1033: IV. Menuet I IILjubisa Jovanovic&Olivera Djurdjević&Predrag Stojkovic·Flute Music
- Sonata in C Major, BWV 1033: III. AdagioLjubisa Jovanovic&Olivera Djurdjević&Predrag Stojkovic·Flute Music
- Sonata in B Minor, BWV 1030: I. AndanteLjubisa Jovanovic&Olivera Djurdjević·Flute Music
- Sonata in C Major, BWV 1033: I. Andante, PrestoLjubisa Jovanovic&Olivera Djurdjević&Predrag Stojkovic·Flute Music
- Sonata in C Major, BWV 1033: II. AllegroLjubisa Jovanovic&Olivera Djurdjević&Predrag Stojkovic·Flute Music
- Sonata in E-Flat Major, BWV 1031: II. SicillianaLjubisa Jovanovic&Olivera Djurdjević·Flute Music
- Sonata in E-Flat Major, BWV 1031: III. AllegroLjubisa Jovanovic&Olivera Djurdjević·Flute Music